Showing:1 - 16 items
most recommended
-23%

4by6 cabin bed with storage drawers

52,000.00KSh‎ ‎ 40,000.00KSh‎ ‎

-18%

3by6 Top and 4by6 Bottom Double Decker...

67,000.00KSh‎ ‎ 55,000.00KSh‎ ‎

-22%

Mary Linda Baby Cot

44,999.00KSh‎ ‎ 34,999.00KSh‎ ‎

EASTER SALE IS HERE !!

Don’t miss our Easter Sale! Enjoy KES 5,000 OFF on all orders above KES 100,000 across all furniture collections. Refresh your home today!