Showing:1 - 16 items
flash deal
-17%

Mid-Century Modern Minimalistic Bed Pa...

126,000.00KSh‎ ‎ 105,000.00KSh‎ ‎

feature
-18%

Boucle Queen Bed White with Nightstand...

81,999.00KSh‎ ‎ 67,000.00KSh‎ ‎

EASTER SALE IS HERE !!

Don’t miss our Easter Sale! Enjoy KES 5,000 OFF on all orders above KES 100,000 across all furniture collections. Refresh your home today!